Dr. Lisa K. Allen

Dr. Lisa K. Allen

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1932320751

Dr. Lisa K. Allen D.C.

Chiropractor

She is located at 9970 East 750 North in Walkerton, IN 46574. Can help patients with the following: Car Accident Injuries, Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Fibromyalgia, Headache, Scoliosis, Whiplash. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1932320751. Appointment can be made via the phone number (574) 586-7816.

Conditions treated

Dr. Lisa K. Allen, being an chiropractor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Lisa K. Allen.

  • Arthritis
  • Back Pain
  • Car Accident Injuries
  • Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
  • Fibromyalgia
  • Headache
  • Herniated Disc
  • Low Back Pain
  • Migraine
  • Muscle Pain
  • Neck Pain
  • Scoliosis
  • Whiplash

Looking for more Chiropractors?

Here are chiropractors in Indiana you may want to explore.

Dr. Crystal A. Gray
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1121 West 2nd Street Bloomington, 47403, IN
Dr. Heather Marie Gick
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 10528 Coldwater Road Fort Wayne, 46845, IN
Dr. Vicki Knapke
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 140 10439 Commerce Drive Carmel, 46032, IN
Dr. James Clinton Weaver
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: #A 1100 State Roas 39 By-Pass Martinsville, 46151, IN
Dr. Wei Chen Yang
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 10640 North College Avenue Indianapolis, 46280, IN
Dr. Jeanne Stephanie Kelsey
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite East 1052 Marsh Street Valparaiso, 46385, IN
Dr. Elmer Curtis Harris
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1025 North Main Street Franklin, 46131, IN
Dr. Joshua Edward Johnson
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1111 North Lebanon Street Lebanon, 46052, IN
Dr. Scott Lynn Shelby
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1043 West Eads Parkway Lawrenceburg, 47025, IN
Dr. Joshua Bronson
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 110 Holt Drive Madison, 47250, IN

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Dr. Lisa K. Allen treat?

Dr. Lisa K. Allen provides treatment for Car Accident Injuries, Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Fibromyalgia, Headache, Scoliosis, Whiplash. For the full list see this list.

Does Dr. Lisa K. Allen accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Lisa K. Allen accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Dr. Lisa K. Allen?

Dr. Lisa K. Allen's office is located at 9970 East 750 North in Walkerton, IN 46574.